Titulados Año 2016
Acevedo Mercado Jonathan David
Alcoholado Haro Paulina Francesca
Aravena Andrade Andy Esteban
Carvajal Salvatierra Jaime Ignacio
Castillo Alcota Agustín Gregorio
Castillo Pizarro Pablo Alejandro
Cisternas Briones Moira Elena
Cobo Olivares María Paz
Fernández Cifuentes Felipe Nicolás
Fuentes Aranda Alexandra Cecilia
Fuentes Portón Leticia Claudina
González Villarroel Jaime Iván
Guerra Tapia Jamilet Ninoska
Jáuregui Tobar Byron Jesús
Maldonado Menáez Luis Alberto
Maldonado Vargas Luis Alfredo
Muñoz Valdenegro Marcelo Enrique
Ogas Aracena Jonathan Andrés
Opazo Céspedes Eduardo Roberto
Salinas Pérez Erwin Estefano
Silva Manterola Mayra Valentina
Torres Fernández Rodrigo Alejandro
Uribe Valencia Nelson Jordán
Vergara Vásquez Emiliano Enrique
Zepeda Pastén Luisa Estefanía
Titulados Año 2017
Alicera Alicera Sandro Christopher
Burgos Mora Rodrigo Alexis
Castillo Carvajal Johnatan Cristofer
Castro Olivares Angélica Francisca
Contreras Piraíno Juan Pablo
Cortez Saavedra Marcelo Esteban
Fernández Valenzuela Milko Alejandro
Gallo Vásquez Miguel Esteban
González Maldonado Garis Alejandro
González Martínez Germán André
Hernández Valencia Joselin Fernanda
Latorre Pérez Miguel Ángel
López Miranda Isaí Esteban
López Silva Fredy Axel
Moya Olivares César Fabián
Navarro Hernández Camila Abigail
Neira  Calderón Alexis Alejandro
Olivera Figueroa Alexis Eduardo
Oyarzún Silva Margorie Antonella
Pozo  Saavedra Gabriel Alexis
Ríos Jeldes Guzmarie José (Fem)
Rivera Rocco Guiselle Teresa
Serrano Ortiz Mauricio Alexis
Seura Ahumada Katherine Roxana
Tapia Tapia Kevin Bryan
Valderrama Sepúlveda Daniel Iván
Vásquez Cid Karla Danitza
Yáñez Molina Moira Cecilia
Titulados Año 2018
Aguilera  Torrealba Annais Montserrat
Arancibia Atenas Andrea Nicol
Arancibia Silva Vania Andrea
Aravena Aros Sergio Elías
Arredondo  Fernández Miguel Ángel
Brito Cataldo Andrea Mical
Brito Cataldo Catalina Ignacia
Carvajal Michea Herbal Antonio
Cavieres Bugueño Camila Francisca
Cuevas Álvarez Brayan Alejandro
Delgadillo Hidalgo Jesús Alfonso
Delgadillo Pacheco Josefa Andrea
Díaz Ríos Víctor Manuel
Donoso Saavedra Óscar Daniel
Fernández Castillo María Fernanda
Gándara Meneses Bernardo Francisco
Guerrero Torrealba Daniel Patricio
Guzmán Mena Felipe Antonio
Leal Arenas Camila Cecilia
López Núñez Raúl Andrés
Maturana Bravo Makarena Elisa
Medina Acevedo Freddy Ilich
Molina Castillo Jorge Andrés
Molina González Juan Sebastián
Opazo Castro Camila Andrea
Ortiz Apablaza Galvarino Andrés
Paredes Carrasco Jonathan Alejandro
Pastén Cepeda Joel Michael
Pastenes González María José
Pérez Ossandón Nicolás Enrique
Pilquimán Lobos Javier Iván
Quezada Guajardo Cristian Mauricio
Ríos Onel Tomás Antonio
Saavedra Hevia Silvana Loreto
Saavedra Trujillo César Arturo
Salas Jerez Eric Rodrigo
Sepúlveda Becerra Makarena
Tapia Olivares Jorge Patricio
Tapia  Pizarro Carolina Estefanía
Trujillo  Leiva Natalia Constanza Eliana
Valdés Bernal José Miguel
Vásquez Elos Bárbara Angélica
Vilches Valencia Aline Carolina
Titulados Año 2019
Acosta Pastén Cristian Alejandro   
Amaro Andaur María Antonieta   
Améstica Valdenegro Angel Rubén Andrés  
Aravena Andrade Daniel Alfonso   
Aravena Peralta Juan Daniel   
Araya Aracena Catalina de los Ríos 
Araya Muñoz Paula Oriana   
Astorga Sánchez Fabián Alberto   
Astudillo Moyano Jonathan Eduardo   
Ayturra Arias Bryan Alexis   
Barraza Pastén Ámbar Javiera   
Bascuñán Inostroza Diego Alejandro   
Bruna Morales Jorge Alexis   
Cabrera Canales Daniel Andrés   
Campusano Campusano Evelyn Camila   
Carrasco Santiagos Fabián Patricio   
Castillo Álvarez Ignacio Andrés   
Castro Navia Bastián Donovan   
Cepeda Andrade Miguel Ángel   
Chami Canelo Bastián Alexis   
Cid González Stefany Nicole   
Cisternas Cisternas Israel Alejandro   
Cisternas Ortega Pola Samanta   
Concha Olivares Catalina    
Escudero Jeria Manuel Antonio   
Fernández Aracena Bastián Mauricio   
Fernández Villalón Camila Constanza   
Gallardo Gallardo Manuel Alejandro   
Gallardo Valencia Angel Sergio   
Gálvez Contreras Cristofer Maikol   
González Tapia Jorge Ignacio   
Guerra Toledo Sebastián Gonzalo   
Hernández Tarride Marcelo Felipe   
Herrera Salas Jordán Antonio   
Huerta Tralma Sergio Ignacio   
Ibacache Reinoso Franco Arturo   
Ibacache Salinas Sergio Alejandro   
Lauri Fernández Esteban Sebastián   
Lequiz Orrego Claudio Patricio   
Martínez Vargas José Ronal   
Moreno Fernández Nelson Alejandro   
Muñoz Benavides Claudia Andrea   
Navia Carroza Samuel Armando   
Passalacqua Rojas Fabián Nicolás   
Pereira Tapia Germán Edward   
Pérez Díaz José Miguel   
Polloni Aravena Diego Armando   
Quiroz Rodríguez Yaritza Jasmín   
Quiroz Saavedra Leonidas Alejandro   
Robledo Godoy Marcelo Antonio   
Rojas de la Paz Elías Humberto 
Sabalaga Espinosa Eduard Freddy   
Sprovera Rojas Pierinna Inés   
Suárez Jélvez Matías Alfredo   
Tapia Cadiu Ítalo Félix   
Torres Lazcano Jeison Enrique   
Valdés Vargas Karla Andrea   
Valenzuela Salgado Felipe Antonio   
Valle Vera Nicolás Elías   
Titulados Año 2020
Álvarez Figueroa Rodrigo Andrés   
Aro Herdenes Antonio Sebastián   
Cardoza Aguilar Alan Ignacio   
Cataldo Abarca Patricio Alexander   
Figueroa Zamora Ricardo Esteban   
Godoy Zapata Luis Alberto   
Lueiza Vicencio Francisco Javier   
Martínez Farías Eugenia del Carmen   
Medina Muñoz Emilio Eugenio   
Moena Flores Manuel Jesús   
Muñoz Montenegro José Angel   
Olivares Villalobos Luis Alvaro   
Olivares Villalobos Tamara Aylin   
Pincheira Pincheira Felipe Alejandro   
Reyes Ulloa Williams Exequiel   
Tapia Gil Marcela Aracelley   
Valdés Torres Francisco Antonio   
Valenzuela Escobar Constanza Abigail   
Véliz Morales Nevenka Stephanie   
Titulados Año 2021
Brito Bugueño Jayson Andrés
Cardoza Aguilar Alan Ignacio
Guzmán Caro Juan Enrique
Ríos Saavedra Carolina Andrea